Situs Judi Bola Online-Hasil Bola 12 November

Australia Hyundai A League

Melbourne Heart  Newcastle Jets     0 : 0     3 : 0

Central Coast Mariners  Melbourne Victory     0 : 0     0 : 0

Perth Glory  Sydney FC     0 : 1     0 : 1

JAPAN J-LEAGUE DIV. 2

Consadole Sapporo  Oita Trinita     1 : 0     2 : 0

Ehime FC  Sagan Tosu     1 : 1     2 : 2

Tochigi SC  Tokushima Vortis     0 : 1     0 : 1

Giravanz Kitakyushu  Roasso Kumamoto     0 : 0     2 : 0

FC Tokyo  Mito Hollyhock     0 : 0     2 : 0

JEF United Ichihara Chiba  Gainare Tottori     0 : 0     1 : 0

kyoto Sanga  Tokyo Verdy     0 : 0     1 : 0

INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLY

Russia B  Lithuania B     2 : 0     2 : 0

Bulgaria U17  Austria U18     0 : 0     0 : 1

South Africa  Cote d Ivoire     0 : 1     1 : 1

Wales  Norway     2 : 0     4 : 1

Saudi Arabia B  Belarus U23     0 : 0     0 : 0

Algeria  Tunisia     1 : 0     1 : 0

England  Spain     0 : 0     1 : 0

SPAIN LIGA ADELANTE

SD Huesca  Real Valladolid     0 : 1     2 : 2

AD Alcorcon  Gimnastic Tarragona     0 : 0     0 : 1

Barcelona B  Girona     2 : 0     2 : 2

Cartagena  Elche     1 : 0     1 : 1

Xerez Deportivo  Numancia     0 : 0     1 : 2

Hercules  Real Murcia     0 : 0     0 : 1

CE Sabadell  Cordoba     0 : 1     0 : 3

Portugal League Cup

Beira Mar  Moreirense     0 : 0     1 : 2

Maritimo  Uniao da Madeira     0 : 0     2 : 0

Gil Vicente  Belenenses     0 : 0     2 : 0

ITALY SERIE B

Pescara  Padova     0 : 0     1 : 1

UEFA EUROPEAN U21 CHAMPIONSHIP 2013 QUALIFIERS

Cyprus U21  Bosnia-Herzegovina U21     0 : 0     2 : 1

ENGLISH FA CUP

Newport County  Shrewsbury Town     0 : 1     0 : 1

Brentford  Basingstoke Town     1 : 0     1 : 0

Fleetwood Town  Wycombe Wanderers     1 : 0     2 : 0

Swindon Town  Huddersfield Town     2 : 1     4 : 1

AFC Wimbledon  Scunthorpe United     0 : 0     0 : 0

Alfreton Town  Carlisle United     0 : 4     0 : 4

Barrow  Rotherham United     1 : 0     1 : 2

Blyth Spartans  Gateshead     0 : 1     0 : 2

Bournemouth AFC  Gillingham     1 : 1     3 : 3

Bradford City  Rochdale     0 : 0     1 : 0

Bristol Rovers  Corby Town     1 : 0     3 : 1

Bury  Crawley Town     0 : 0     0 : 2

Chelmsford City  Telford United     2 : 0     4 : 0

Chesterfield  Torquay United     0 : 1     1 : 3

Crewe Alexandra  Colchester United     1 : 0     1 : 4

Dagenham & Redbridge  Bath City     1 : 1     1 : 1

Exeter City  Walsall     0 : 1     1 : 1

Hartlepool United  Stevenage FC     0 : 1     0 : 1

Hereford United  Yeovil Town     0 : 1     0 : 3

Hinckley United  Tamworth     0 : 0     2 : 2

Leyton Orient  Bromley     1 : 0     3 : 0

Luton Town  Northampton Town     0 : 0     1 : 0

Maidenhead United  Aldershot Town     1 : 0     1 : 1

Notts County  Accrington Stanley     1 : 0     4 : 1

Oldham Athletic  Burton Albion     3 : 0     3 : 1

Port Vale  Grimsby Town     0 : 0     0 : 0

Preston North End  Southend United     0 : 0     0 : 0

Sheffield United  Oxford United     2 : 0     3 : 0

Southport  Barnet     0 : 0     1 : 2

Sutton United  Kettering Town     0 : 0     1 : 0

Tranmere Rovers  Cheltenham Town     0 : 1     0 : 1

by:warungjudi